Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
17 Oct 20 Greystanes   def by   Wenty Leagues Grey Bathurst St Park Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Baulkham Hills Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2) Progress result entered
17 Oct 20 Wenty Leagues White   def   Kings Langley Harry Gapes Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   def   Hills Barbarians Best Road Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 Winston Hills 1   def   Winston Hills 2 Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
24 Oct 20 Winston Hills 2   def by   Wenty Leagues White Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 Wenty Leagues Grey   def   Winston Hills 1 Harry Gapes Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Greystanes Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #1 Progress result entered
24 Oct 20 Kings Langley   def by   Rouse Hill Rams Allen Robertson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 Baulkham Hills   def by   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Crestwood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
31 Oct 20 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Winston Hills 2 Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
31 Oct 20 Wenty Leagues White   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Harry Gapes Reserve  
31 Oct 20 Winston Hills 1   v   Hills Barbarians Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
31 Oct 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Kings Langley Crestwood Oval  
31 Oct 20 Greystanes   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Bathurst St Park  
Round 4 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
7 Nov 20 Greystanes   v   Baulkham Hills Bathurst St Park  
7 Nov 20 Winston Hills 2   v   Kings Langley Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
7 Nov 20 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Rouse Hill Rams Harry Gapes Reserve  
7 Nov 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Wenty Leagues White Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
7 Nov 20 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Winston Hills 1 Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 5 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
14 Nov 20 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Hills Barbarians Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
14 Nov 20 Wenty Leagues White   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Harry Gapes Reserve  
14 Nov 20 Winston Hills 1   v   Greystanes Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
14 Nov 20 Kings Langley   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Allen Robertson Reserve  
14 Nov 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Winston Hills 2 Crestwood Oval  
Round 6 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
21 Nov 20 Greystanes   v   Wenty Leagues White Bathurst St Park  
21 Nov 20 Winston Hills 1   v   Baulkham Hills Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
21 Nov 20 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Winston Hills 2 Harry Gapes Reserve  
21 Nov 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Kings Langley Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
21 Nov 20 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Rouse Hill Rams Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 7 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
28 Nov 20 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Greystanes Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
28 Nov 20 Wenty Leagues White   v   Winston Hills 1 Harry Gapes Reserve  
28 Nov 20 Winston Hills 2   v   Hills Barbarians Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
28 Nov 20 Kings Langley   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Allen Robertson Reserve  
28 Nov 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Crestwood Oval  
Round 8 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
5 Dec 20 Wenty Leagues White   v   Baulkham Hills Harry Gapes Reserve  
5 Dec 20 Winston Hills 1   v   Rouse Hill Rams Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
5 Dec 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
5 Dec 20 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Winston Hills 2 Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
5 Dec 20 Greystanes   v   Kings Langley Bathurst St Park  
Round 9 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
12 Dec 20 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Wenty Leagues White Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
12 Dec 20 Winston Hills 2   v   Greystanes Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
12 Dec 20 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Harry Gapes Reserve  
12 Dec 20 Kings Langley   v   Winston Hills 1 Allen Robertson Reserve  
12 Dec 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Hills Barbarians Crestwood Oval  
Round 10 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
19 Dec 20 Winston Hills 2   v   Winston Hills 1 Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
19 Dec 20 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Greystanes Harry Gapes Reserve  
19 Dec 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
19 Dec 20 Kings Langley   v   Wenty Leagues White Allen Robertson Reserve  
19 Dec 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Rouse Hill Rams Crestwood Oval  
Round 11 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
30 Jan 21 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Kings Langley Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
30 Jan 21 Wenty Leagues White   v   Winston Hills 2 Harry Gapes Reserve  
30 Jan 21 Winston Hills 1   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
30 Jan 21 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Baulkham Hills Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 Greystanes   v   Hills Barbarians Bathurst St Park  
Round 12 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
6 Feb 21 Winston Hills 2   v   Rouse Hill Rams Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
6 Feb 21 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Wenty Leagues White Harry Gapes Reserve  
6 Feb 21 Hills Barbarians   v   Winston Hills 1 Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
6 Feb 21 Kings Langley   v   Baulkham Hills Allen Robertson Reserve  
6 Feb 21 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Greystanes Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 13 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
13 Feb 21 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
13 Feb 21 Wenty Leagues White   v   Hills Barbarians Harry Gapes Reserve  
13 Feb 21 Winston Hills 1   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
13 Feb 21 Kings Langley   v   Winston Hills 2 Allen Robertson Reserve  
13 Feb 21 Baulkham Hills   v   Greystanes Crestwood Oval  
Round 14 8.30am - 20 Over Stage 1
20 Feb 21 Greystanes   v   Winston Hills 1 Bathurst St Park  
20 Feb 21 Winston Hills 2   v   Baulkham Hills Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
20 Feb 21 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Kings Langley Harry Gapes Reserve  
20 Feb 21 Hills Barbarians   v   Rouse Hill Rams Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
20 Feb 21 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Wenty Leagues White Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 15
27 Feb 21 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
27 Feb 21 Wenty Leagues White   v   Greystanes Harry Gapes Reserve  
27 Feb 21 Winston Hills 2   v   Wenty Leagues Grey Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
27 Feb 21 Kings Langley   v   Hills Barbarians Allen Robertson Reserve  
27 Feb 21 Baulkham Hills   v   Winston Hills 1 Crestwood Oval  
Round 16
6 Mar 21 Winston Hills 1   v   Wenty Leagues White Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
6 Mar 21 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Baulkham Hills Harry Gapes Reserve  
6 Mar 21 Hills Barbarians   v   Winston Hills 2 Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2  
6 Mar 21 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL   v   Kings Langley Best Road Reserve (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 Greystanes   v   Rouse Hill Rams Bathurst St Park  
Round 17
13 Mar 21 Rouse Hill Rams   v   Winston Hills 1 Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2)  
13 Mar 21 Winston Hills 2   v   Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field)  
13 Mar 21 Wenty Leagues Grey   v   Hills Barbarians Harry Gapes Reserve  
13 Mar 21 Kings Langley   v   Greystanes Allen Robertson Reserve  
13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills   v   Wenty Leagues White Crestwood Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Oct 20 8:50PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.